Pizzeria Far West Pallavolo Civitavecchia

Risultati

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
I.C. Salvo D'Acquisto

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra Comunale P. Smargiassi di Civita Castellana - Via Rio Maggiore, 1, 01033 Civita Castellana VT, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra ITC Paolo Baffi

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto Comunale Tuscania - Str. Del Solco, 18, 01017 Tuscania VT, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Tenso Struttura ITC Orte - Via del Campo Sportivo, 16, 01028 Orte VT, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra S.E. G.B. Grassi di Fiumicino - Via Varsavia, 11, 00054 Fiumicino RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
I.S.I.S Urbani (Ex Zappa)

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto Comunale Manziana

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palestra L.S. E. Majorana di Roma - Via Carlo Avolio, 111, 00128 Roma RM, Italia

Under 16/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport A. Fagiani di Anguillara Sabazia - Via Duca degli Abruzzi, 00061 Anguillara Sabazia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M Prov.
2018-2019
L.C. Plauto Palestra A

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palestra ITIS Giorgi di Roma - Viale Palmiro Togliatti, 1161, 00155 Roma RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
PalaEuronics Andrea Scozzese - Via Roberto Rossellini, 19, 00137 Roma RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Oratorio San Luigi di Tuscania - Via Francesco Baracca 01017 Tuscania VT, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palestra Oratorio San Luigi di Tuscania - Via Francesco Baracca 01017 Tuscania VT, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Nepi - Via Tre Portoni, 10, 01036 Nepi VT, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Ist. Rag./Geo. di Monterotondo - Piazza della Resistenza, 1, 00015 Monterotondo RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport A. Fagiani di Anguillara Sabazia - Via Duca degli Abruzzi, 00061 Anguillara Sabazia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Comunale P. Smargiassi di Civita Castellana - Via Rio Maggiore, 1, 01033 Civita Castellana VT, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palestra L.S. Colasanti di Civita Castellana - Via Francesco Petrarca, 2, 01033 Civita Castellana VT, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palestra Corsini-La Rosa di Civitavecchia - Via Martiri delle Fosse Ardeatine, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 18/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport A. Fagiani di Anguillara Sabazia - Via Duca degli Abruzzi, 00061 Anguillara Sabazia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Tenso Struttura ITC Orte - Via del Campo Sportivo, 16, 01028 Orte VT, Italia

Under 16/M
2017-2018
Palazzetto dello Sport di Civitavecchia - Via Fernando Barbaranelli, 12, 00053 Civitavecchia RM, Italia